Spellistan uppdaterad 180815.
Anmäl resultaten här.
Saknas telefonnummer? Skicka in på länken ovan. Nya spelare läggs in nedifrån.

 

1. Gilbert Christofferson 0733697542

2. Andreas Bengtsson 0730313558

3. Jonas Permevik 0704951563

4. David Frick 072 24 911 91

5. Dag Larsson 0702549943

6. Tor Larsson 0704974354

7. Björn Johansson 0768288815

8. Stefan Karlsson 0708811873

9. Peter Davidsson 0703177036

10. Johan Dahlberg 0730317711

11. Martin Eklund 0707674207

Senaste matcher:
Gilbert Christoffersson vs Jonas Permevik 6-3, 6-4
Jonas Permevik vs David Frick 6-1, 6-2
Jonas Permevik vs Björn Johansson 7-6, 6-4
David Frick vs Tor Larsson 6-0, 6-0
David Frick vs Dag Larsson 6-0, 6-2
Gilbert Christoffersson vs Andreas Bengtsson 6-4, 6-3
Andreas Bengtsson vs Tor Larsson 6-0, 6-0
Andreas Bengtsson vs Dag Larsson 6-1, 6-0
Jonas Permevik vs Tor Larsson 6-0, 6-1
Gilbert Christoffersson vs Tor Larsson 6-3, 6-1
Dag Larsson vs Tor Larsson 5-5 (10-8)
Björn Johansson vs Stefan Karlsson 6-2, 4-2
Tor Larsson vs Peter Davidsson 6-1, 3-0
Gilbert Christoffersson vs David Frick  6-1, 6-3

Tor Larsson vs Dag Larsson 7-5