Spellistan uppdaterad 200928.
Anmäl resultaten här.
Saknas telefonnummer? Skicka in på länken ovan. Nya spelare läggs in nedifrån.

1. Jonas Permevik 0708155029

2. Peter Davidsson 0703177036

3. Tor Larsson 0704974354

4. Gilbert Christofferson 0733697542

5. Dag Larsson 0702549943

6. Björn Johansson 0768288815

7. Stefan Karlsson 0708811873

8. David Frick 072 24 911 91

9. Andreas Bengtsson 0730313558

10. Johan Dahlberg 0730317711

11. Martin Eklund 0707674207

Senaste matcher:

Jonas Permevik vs Gilbert Christoffersson 6-3, 6-2
Tor Larsson vs Peter Davidsson 6-3
Tor Larsson vs Peter Davidsson 6-4
Jonas Permevik vs Peter Davidsson 6-0, 6-0
Peter Davidsson vs Tor Larsson 6-4
Tor Larsson vs Peter Davidsson 6-4
Tor Larsson vs Dag Larsson 6-4
Jonas Permevik vs Björn Johansson 6-4, 6-0
Jonas Permevik vs Björn Johansson 6-0, 6-1
Dag Larsson vs Tor Larsson 6-2, 1-6, (7-5)
Jonas Permevik vs Björn Johansson 6-0, 6-2